1 - 2. Trigorskoye village. Solitary oak // Leningrad, 50 000 cop., 20 kop., 1958
3 - 4. Trigorskoye village. River Bank Sorot // Leningrad, 50 000 cop., 20 kop., 1958
5 - 8. There Back // Leningrad, 150 000 cop., 30 kop., 1958
3 - 4. Trigorskoye village. River Bank Sorot // Leningrad, 50 000 cop., 20 kop., 1958
5 - 8. There Back // Leningrad, 150 000 cop., 30 kop., 1958
Having found a mistake, select it and press Ctrl + Enter . Thanks.
AUTHORS
Baikov, L.P.
Baksheev, V.N.
Bakst, L.S.
Bakulina, L.G.
Bantikov, A.S.
Baranoff-Rossiné, W.D.
Basmanov, P.I.
Bebutova, E.M.
Belcova, A.M.
Belitsky, I.S.
Benois, A.N.
Benois, Alb.N.
Bilibin I.Ya.
Bobyshov, M.P.
Bochkarjev, B.L.
Bogaevsky, K.F.
Bogomazov, A.K.
Bogomolets, L.K.
Borovikovsky, V.L.
Bragovsky, E.G.
Brodskaya, L.I.
Brodsky, I.I.
Brummer, L.V.
Bruni, L.A.
Bruni, T.G.
Buchkin, D.P.
Buchkin, P.D.
Bunin, P.L.
Bure, L.L.
Burliuk, D.D.
Burliuk, V.D.
Burmistrov, B.M.
Buzin, E.N.
Bylewski, Tadeusz
Bylyev-Protopopov, N.M.
Galba, V.A.
Gavris, I.T.
Genin, D.P.
Gerasimov, A.M.
Gerasimov, S.V.
Gildebrandt, O.N.
Ginzburg, B.N.
Gippius, N.A.
Godlevsky, I.I.
Golitsyn, I.V.
Golopolosov, B.A.
Golovin, A.Ya.
Goncharov, A.D.
Goncharova, N.S.
Gorbatov, K.I.
Gorokhova, M.A.
Grabar, I.E.
Grigoriev, B.D.
Grigoriev, N.M.
Gritsai, A.M.
Grokholskaya, M.I.
Gugel, A.S.
Gumilevsky, I.V.
Gurevich, D.E.
Gurkin, G.I.
Guro, E.G.
Kahl, K.N.
Kalinin, V.V.
Kamanin, A.M.
Kandinsky, W.
Kaplan, A.L.
Kaplan, F.M.
Kaplun, A.V.
Karazin, N.N.
Kardovsky, D.N.
Kartashev, O.N.
Kashina, N.V.
Katkov, S.P.
Katsman, Ye.A.
Khlebnikova, V.V.
Khodasevich, V.M.
Khokhryakov, N.N.
Kibrik, E.A.
Klever, J.J.
Kliun, I.V.
Kogan, N.I.
Kolesnikoff, S.F.
Kolesnikov, I.F.
Komardenkov, V.P.
Konchalovsky, P.P.
Korin, P.D.
Korolev, A.L.
Korovay, E.L.
Korovine, C.A.
Koryagin, A.V.
Kostrov, N.I.
Kostrova, A.A.
Koulakov, M.A.
Krestovsky, Ya.I.
Krshizhanovsky, Ye.I.
Kruglikova, E.S.
Krymov, N.P.
Ksidias, P.S.
Kudryashov, I.A.
Kukryniksy
Kulbin, N.I.
Kuprin, A.V.
Kurdov, V.I.
Kurzin, M.I.
Kustodiev, B.M.
Kuznetsov, P.V.
Labas, A.A.
Ladyzhensky, G.A.
Laktionov, A.I.
Lansere, Ye.Ye.
Lapshin, N.F.
Larionov, M.F.
Le-Dantu (Ledantu), M.V.
Lebedev, V.V.
Lebedeva, S.D.
Lentulov, A.V.
Leporskaya, A.A.
Levitan, I.I.
Levitin, A.A.
Levitin, A.P.
Liphart, E.K.
Lipсhitz, Jacques
Lissitzky, El
Livchack, X.V.
Lodygin, S.P.
Los, Ye.G.
Lubimov, A.M.
Luppov, S.M.
Magarill, E.M.
Malevich, K.S.
Maliavine, Ph.A.
Maltzeff, G.P.
Manevich, B.S.
Mashkov, I.I.
Matorin, M.A.
Matyushin, M.V.
Mavrina, T.A.
Mayorov, I.E.
Mechev, M.M.
Melamud, Sh.N.
Meller, V.G.
Meshcheryakov, A.V.
Mikhnov-Voitenko, E.G.
Milashevsky, V.A.
Mitrokhin, D.I.
Mochalov, S.M.
Moiseenko, Ye.Ye.
Moor, D.S.
Morgunov, A.A.
Mucha, Alphonse
Muizule, Malda
Mukhina, V.I.
Pakhomov, A.F.
Palmof, V.N.
Panteleev, S.М.
Pasternak, L.O.
Pavlov, S.A.
Pereyaslavets, V.I.
Petritsky, A.G.
Petrov-Vodkin, K.S.
Petrovichev, P.I.
Pikunov, E.S.
Pimenov, Yu.I.
Plastov, A.A.
Platunov, M.G.
Podberesky, N.L.
Polyakov, A.I.
Polyushenko, A.P.
Popkov, A.N.
Popova, L.S.
Pougny, Jean
Purvit, V.E.
Samokhvalov, A.N.
Sarian, M.S.
Savinov, A.I.
Scrodenis, V.V.
Semenov, A.N.
Semiletov, A.F.
Serebriakova, Z.Ye.
Serov, V.A.
Serov, Vl.A.
Shchekatikhina-Pototskaya, A.V.
Shevchenko, A.V.
Shillingovsky, P.A.
Shistko, V.I.
Shterenberg, D.P.
Shukhaev, V.I.
Shuraev, A.I.
Sinezouboff, N.V.
Skalon, A.V.
Skryabin, V.T.
Smirnov, B.A.
Sobolevsky, V.I.
Sofronova, A.F.
Sokolov, M.G.
Sokolov, M.K.
Somov, K.A.
Sotnikov
Soviet Match Labels of Proletarskaja Znamja Factory
State porcelain manufacture named after Lomonosov
Stenberg, G.A.
Stenberg, V.A.
Stepanova, V.F.
Sterligov, V.V.
Stozharov, V.F.
Suetin, N.M.
Svarog, V.S.
Svetlakov, S.N.
Svetoslavsky, S.I.
Sychkov, F.V.
Yakerson, D.A.
Yakobson, A.N.
Yakovlev, A.A.
Yakovlev, V.I.
Yakunina, Ye.P.
Yankov, M.D.
Yegorov, Ye.V.
Yegoshin, G.P.
Yelizarov, Yu.I.
Yepifanov, G.D.
Yermilova-Platova, Ye.F.
Yermolayev, B.N.
Yermolenko, A.S.
Yershova, K.I.
Yudin, L.A.
Yudovin, S.B.
Yunosheva, R.M.
Yuon, K.F.
Yurkun, Yu.I.
Yustitsky, V.M.
Yutkevich, S.I.